Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Hobbs Middle School
Login
District
Our School
Guidance
Student Activities
Title I
Calendars
Our Staff
Contact
A
Myriam
Alexandre
CDAC COUNSELOR
Ashley
Ard
PARAPROFESSIONAL IIW
B
Jane
Barnes
ESE SELF-CONT (PRE-K-6)
Merideth
Bearden
6th and 7th Grade Language Arts
Dawn
Becker
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Priscilla
Bentley
6TH GRADE SCIENCE
Jocelyn
Blake
INTENSIVE READING 6-8
Christopher
Bohannon
8TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES
Breana
Boling
PARAPROFESSIONAL I
Jennifer
Bradley
8TH GRADE SCIENCE
Michele
Brown
ESE STUDENT SUPPORT 4-8
C
Roberto
Colon
M/S ELECTIVES 6-8
Christine
Conesa
SPEECH-LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
Jennifer
Cox
MILITARY FAMILY LIFE CONSULTANT
D
Elaine
Davis
6th Grade World History8th Grade U.S. History
Christopher
Dixon
CERT SCHOOL COUNS MIDDLE
Kathleen
Durbin
CLERICAL DATA II
G
Jennifer
Gardner
ASST PRINC MIDDLE SCHOOL
Stephanie
Gleaves
PARAPROFESSIONAL IW
Julian
Glover
DEAN OF STUDENTS
Kaitlyn
Goodale
PARAPROFESSIONAL I
H
Wendy
Hachtel
7TH GRADE MATH
Connor
Hammond
STUDENT TEACHER
Christopher
Hansen
PARAPROFESSIONAL I
Rebecca
Hansen
CERT SCHOOL COUNS MIDDLE
Kelli
Henderson
GUIDANCE ASSESSMENT ASSISTANT
Sonja
Hickman
M/S ELECTIVES 6-8
Wendy
Hill
PARAPROFESSIONAL II
J
Ginger
Jennings
TEACHER PE MIDDLE
Lea
Jones
7TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES
K
Sandie
Kennedy
6TH GRADE LANGUAGE ARTS
Brandon
Koger
PRINCIPAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
Sylvia
Kratz
7TH GRADE MATH
L
Nyna
Lueken
GUIDANCE ASSESSMENT ASSISTANT
M
Stephanie
Mainer
8TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES
Lois
Marange
PARAPROFESSIONAL IIW
Adrianne
Martillano
MEDIA SPECIALIST MIDDLE
Shawn
Martin
SRCSO DEPUTY
Tracy
McDonald
M/S ELECTIVES 6-8
Susan
McKinney
PARAPROFESSIONAL IIW
N
Alexandria
Nash
TEACHER ENGLISH - MIDDLE
O
Amber
O'Sullivan
SCHOOL HEALTH TECHNICIAN
P
Lori
Patrick
ESE SELF-CONT MID SCHOOL
Tonya
Perry
6TH GRADE MATH
Holli
Pruett
ESE STUDENT SUPPORT 4-8
Bethany
Przybylowicz
7TH GRADE LANGUAGE ARTS
R
Kenneth
Reuschel
8TH GRADE MATH
Janet
Ridgeway
8TH GRADE LANGUAGE ARTS
S
Jennifer
Shackle
7TH GRADE SCIENCE
Cynthia
Smith
SECRETARY III
Jada
Southers
INTERNAL FUNDS BKPR III
Aaron
Stamm
STUDENT TEACHER
Dawn
Stuart
ESE STUDENT SUPPORT 4-8
Rachel
Swartz
8TH GRADE ALGEBRA I
T
Heather
Taylor
8TH GRADE SCIENCE
Jonathan
Tinney
TEACHER PE MIDDLE
V
Erin
Vargas Vila
6TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES
Dawn
Vittorio
M/S READING 6-8
W
Merrie
Weekley
ESE STUDENT SUPPORT 4-8
Melanie
White
CAFETERIA MANAGER - INTERIM
Brandon
Whitson
ESE SELF-CONT MID SCHOOL
Charles
Willis
TEACHER PE MIDDLE
Kathryn
Wise
7TH GRADE MATH
Z
Amy
Zigler
7TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu